John Doe

If you want to make your dreams come true, the first thing you have to do is wake up.

Mary Taylor

You can have anything you want if you are willing to give up everything you have.

Football on TV today (Thursday 26 October): calendar, schedule and schedules in Italy and abroad. How to watch matches live

Posted by

Football on TV doesn’t stop today either, Thursday 26 OctoberAnd. Different teams spread across Europe will be participating in many sporting events today. Starting with the second continental club competition, also including the conference league; He has already played the Champions League.

Among the teams of the peninsula, one cannot fail to notice Jose Mourinho’s Roma who will try to beat Slavia Prague in the Europa League, instead of facing Atalanta against Sturm Graz. in the end, Fiorentina will face Kukariki. But here is the list of today’s races.

Subscribe to DAZN starting from €30.99 per month. Discount on the annual coupon

List of football on tv today

6.30pm – Ancona-Arezzo – Round 10 of Group B of the Italian League – broadcast live on Sky Sports Calcio (Channel 202). Stream live on NOW, Sky Go

6.30pm – Benito Carraresi – Round 10 of Group B of the Italian League – Live TV on Sky Sport 259. Live on NOW, Sky Go

6.30pm – Pontedera-Ves Pesaro – Round 10 of Group B of the Italian League – Live TV on Sky Sport 258. Live on NOW, Sky Go

6.30pm – Rimini Lucchese – Round 10 of Group B of the Italian League – Live TV on Sky Sport 257. Live on NOW, Sky Go

6.30pm – SPAL – Sestri Levante – Round 10 of Group B of the Italian League – Live TV on Sky Sport 255. Live on NOW, Sky Go

6.30pm – Messina-Brindisi – 10th round of Group C of Serie A – Live TV on Sky Sport 256. Stream live on NOW, Sky Go

6.45pm – TSC-Freiburg – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

6.45pm – Olympiacos – West Ham – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251), Sky Sport 254. Live on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

READ  Field hockey: a week of rest and getting ready to restart Lorenzoni Bra

6.45pm – Marseille – AEK Athens – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251), Sky Sport 253. Live on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

6.45pm – Ares Betis – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

6.45pm – Sparta Prague – Rangers – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

6.45pm – Rakow Sporting – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

6.45pm – Sturm Graz-Atalanta – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (channel 251), Sky Sport 252, Sky Sport Uno (channel 201). Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

6.45pm – Molde Hacken – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

6.45pm – Klaksvik-Olimpija – Conference League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

6.45pm – Lille Slovan – Conference League 3rd Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

6.45pm – Ghent Breidablik – Third round of the Conference League – Live on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

6.45pm – Balkany-Astana – Third round of the Conference League – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

6.45pm – Lugano Brugge – Third Round of the Conference League – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

READ  Football A 5 – Sporting Vinafro, Bianconeri in Group F of Serie A with the bells, from Abruzzo and Lazio.

6.45pm – Arizona – Aston Villa – Conference League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Live streaming on Sky Go, NOW, DAZN

6.45pm – Fenerbahce-Ludogorets – Third Round of Conference League – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

8.45pm – Recanatese-Perugia – Round 10 of Group B of the Italian League – Live TV on Sky Sport 259. Live on NOW, Sky Go

8.45pm – Entella-Cesena – Round 10 of Group B of the Italian League – broadcast live on Sky Sport 256, Sky Sport Calcio (channel 202). Stream live on NOW, Sky Go

8.45pm – Foggia-Benevento – Serie A 10th Round, Group C – Live TV on Sky Sport 257. Live on NOW, Sky Go

8.45pm – Potenza-Sorrento – 10th round of Group C in Serie A – Live TV on Sky Sport 258. Stream live on NOW, Sky Go

9.00pm – Brighton-Ajax – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251), Sky Sport 255. Live on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

9.00pm – Liverpool-Toulouse – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251), Sky Sport 254. Live on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

9.00pm – Union Saint-Gilloise-LASK – Europa League Third Round – Live on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

9.00pm – Panathinaikos-Rennes – Europa League Third Round – Live on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

9.00pm – Roma-Slavia Prague – Europa League Third Round – Live TV on TV8 (Free), Live Goal Europe (Channel 251), Sky Sport 252, Sky Sport Uno (Channel 201), Sky Sport 4K (Channel 213) . Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

9.00 PM – Sherif Servet – Third round of the Europa League – Live broadcast on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

READ  PDHAE removes the smile of Tortona, Aegir and Charva too – Aosta news, current affairs, sports information, news, events and shows in Aosta Valley

9.00 PM – Bayer Leverkusen – Karabakh – Third round of the Europa League – Live broadcast on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Live streaming on Sky Go, DAZN, NOW

9.00 PM – Dinamo Zagreb – Viktoria Plzeň – Third Round of the Conference League – Live on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

9.00 PM – Bodo Glimt – Besiktas – Third Round of the Conference League – Live broadcast on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

9.00pm – Zrinjski-Legia Warsaw – Third round of the Conference League – Live on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

9.00pm – Fiorentina-Cokariki – Third Round of the Conference League – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251), Sky Sport 253. Live on Sky Go, NOW, DAZN

9.00pm – Genk-Ferencvaros – Third round of the Conference League – Live on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

9.00pm – Aberdeen – PAOK – Conference League Third Round – Live on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

9.00pm – Frankfurt-HJK – Third Round of the Conference League – Live on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

9.00pm – Spartak Trnava-Nordjylland – Third round of the Conference League – Live TV on Diretta Gol Europe (Channel 251). Stream live on Sky Go now

11.30pm – San Lorenzo Platense – 10th round of the Spanish League Cup – live on MOLA

Photo: La Presse

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *